ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11394244
*
nr 1139 4244
Börje Sandelin
(1926-1970), Sverige
dry point, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), 13/25, signed, subject: 23x18,
ETCHING, torrnål, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), 13/25, signerad, motivet: 23x18
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:44:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/10 14:35:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Börje Sandelin
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Read more about Börje Sandelin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: börje sandelin etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:15
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:32
*
Börje Sandelin
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Börje Sandelin
nr 1139 4244
Börje Sandelin
(1926-1970), Sverige
dry point, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), 13/25, signed, subject: 23x18,
ETCHING, torrnål, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), 13/25, signerad, motivet: 23x18
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/10 14:35:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Börje Sandelin
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.Read more about Börje Sandelin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: börje sandelin etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:15 -
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:32